District Training committee
PDG Sanjay Giri
Chair ( 2023- 2024)
- Club :Birganj
Laxman Gnawali
Co-chair( 2023- 2024)
- Club : Butwal South
Samjhana Pokharel
Co-chair( 2023- 2024)
- Club : Dillibazar-Kathmandu
Jayendra Rimal
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Dillibazar-Kathmandu
Dr. Dhruba Acharya
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Kopundol
Rajendra Lamsal
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Butwal
Kiran Karna
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Biratnagar Down Town
DGND Vishnu Bahadur Karkee
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Baneshwor
Amit Giri
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Rajdhani
Rtn. Bishnu Hari Dahal
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Matribhumi Baluwatar
Mr. Kumar Giri
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Birtamode
Mr. Raj Kumar Gupta
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Bhairahawa
Hareram Bhattarai
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Rudramati Kathmandu
Meenu Shrestha Kunwar
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Pokhara
Birendra R. Pandey
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Mount Everest Lalitpur
Mr. Hariom Dhoj Joshi
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Kopundol
Mithilesh Kumar Jha
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Rajdhani
Rtn. Sushil Prasad Rijal
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Biratnagar Mid Town
Mr. Pradeep Man Vaidya
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Patan West
Chhanda Prasad Acharya
Co-chair, Region 1 (2023-2024)
- Club : Bhadgaon
Sakundaraj Aryal
Co-chair, Region 1 (2023-2024)
- Club : Durbarmarg kathmandu
Krishneswori Hada
Member, Region 1 (2023-2024)
- Club : Bhaktapur
Aaradhana Shrestha
(2023-2024)
- Club : Bhaktapur
Mr. Rupesh Lal Shrestha
Member, Region 1 (2023-2024)
- Club : Sankhu
Mr. Sushil Pokharel
Member, Region 1 (2023-2024)
- Club : Kathmandu North East
Dr Nirmal Prasad (PhD) Rijal
Member, Region 1 (2023-2024)
- Club : Kathmandu Mid-Town
Bhuvan Singh Kunwar
Member, Region 1 (2023-2024)
- Club : Pashupati Kathmandu
Mr. Kaushalendra Kumar Das
Chair, Region 2 (2023-2024)
- Club : Balaju
Rtn. Jayaram Sigdel
Co-Chair, Region 2 (2023-2024)
- Club : Matribhumi Baluwatar
Mr. Bhai Raja Panday
Member, Region 2 (2023-2024)
- Club : Himalayan Golfers
Rtn. Sushil Kumar Karki
Member, Region 2 (2023-2024)
- Club : Kathmandu
Rama Kandel
Member, Region 2 (2023-2024)
- Club : Bagmati Kathmandu
Sadikshya Kandel
Member, Region 2 (2023-2024)
- Club : The Himalayan Gurkhas
Digvijay Bista
Member, Region 2 (2023-2024)
- Club : Kathmandu West
Dr Bishnu Prasad Gautam
Member, Region 2 (2023-2024)
- Club : Nagarjun
Dr. Subash Pyakurel
Chair, Region 3 (2023-2024)
- Club : Jawalakhel
Dev Raj Ghimire
Co-Chair, Region 3 (2023-2024)
- Club : Mahabouddha
Minu Shrestha
Member, Region 3 (2023-2024)
- Club : Patan Durbar Square
Rtn. Hema Kumari Adhikari
Member, Region 3 (2023-2024)
- Club : Kathmandu Heritage
Mr. Joseph Brahamin Niraula
Member, Region 3 (2023-2024)
- Club : Patan South
Binita Pradhan Joshi
Member, Region 3 (2023-2024)
- Club : Mahabouddha
Binod Prasad Heyojoo
Co-Chair, Region 4 (2023-2024)
- Club : Pokhara Mid Town
Ms Laxmi Thapa Giri
Chair, Region 4 (2023-2024)
- Club : Pokhra Fishtail
Ibindra Raj Tiwari
Member, Region 4 (2023-2024)
- Club : Lekhnath
Baburam Baral
Member, Region 4 (2023-2024)
- Club : Pokhara
Rajendra Ligal
Member, Region 4 (2023-2024)
- Club : Pokhara Lakeside
Tuba Raj Bastola
Member, Region 4 (2023-2024)
- Club : Pokhara Newroad
Mr. Sanjiv Sharma Regmi
Chair, Region 5 (2023-2024)
- Club : Bhairahawa
Mr. Bishnu Prasad Ghimire
Co-Chair, Region 5 (2004-2024)
- Club : Butwal Chautari
Mr. Dinesh Poudyal
Member, Region 5 (2023-2024)
- Club : Lumbini Siddharthanagar
Tirtha Raj Poudel
Member, Region 5 (2023-2024)
- Club : Dang
Rtn. Buddhi Prasad Sharma (PHF)
Member, Region 5 (2023-2024)
- Club : Palpa Tansen
Gopal Prasad Neupane
Member, Region 5 (2023-2024)
- Club : Rupandehi
Madhu Prasad Aryal
Member, Region 5 (2023-2024)
- Club : Butwal
Mr. Kapil Babu Khanal
Chair, Region 6 (2023-2024)
- Club : Chitwan
Dr Pramod Paudel
Co-Chair, Region 6 (2023-2024)
- Club : Gaidakot
Karuna Sagar Subedi
Member, Region 6 (2023-2024)
- Club : Gaidakot
Jagannath Adhikari
Member, Region 6 (2023-2024)
- Club : Ratnanagar
Rajendra Oli
Member, Region 6 (2023-2024)
- Club : Narayangarh
Mr. Bijay Kumar Vaidya
Member, Region 6 (2023-2024)
- Club : Hetauda
Archana Taparia
Chair, Region 7 (2023-2024)
- Club : Biratnagar Down Town
Rtn. PP Robin Shrestha
Co-Chair, Region 7 (2023-2024)
- Club : Dharan
Jayshree Jaju
Member, Region 7 (2023-2024)
- Club : Biratnagar Fusion
Dinesh Kumar Pokhrel
Member, Region 7 (2023-2024)
- Club : Birtamode Mid-Town
Rtn. Amod Acharya
Member, Region 7 (2023-2024)
- Club : Birtamode
Raju Maharjan
Member, Region 7 (2023-2024)
- Club : Kakarvitta
Upendra Prasad Poudel
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Pokhara Mid Town
Rtn. Chhongba Sherpa
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Boudha