District Advisory Council
Ambica Shrestha
Chair ( 2023- 2024)
- Club :Kathmandu Mid-Town
Mr. Gajendra Bahadur Shrestha
Co-chair( 2023- 2024)
- Club : Kasthamandap Kathmandu
Dr. Ram Chandra Acharya
Co-chair( 2023- 2024)
- Club : Butwal South
Mr. Beni Gopal Mundara
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Biratnagar
Mr. Chandi Prasad Shrestha
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Lalitpur Mid Town
Dipak Prasad Upadhyay
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Rudramati Kathmandu
Rtr. Diwakar Rajkarnikar
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Bagmati Kathmandu
Dr Badri Raj Pande
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Budhanilkantha
Dr. Dr Bhavani Prasad Dhungana
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Rajdhani
Dr Bijaya Raj Neupane
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Ratnanagar
Dr Bishwa Keshar Maskay
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Rajdhani
Dr. Dr Chandra Lekha Tuladhar
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Kathmandu Mid-Town
Dr Harsha Ratna Shakya
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : New Road City Kathmandu
Dr. Madan Kumar Piya
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Patan West
Dr. Dr Parthibeshwar Timilsina
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Dillibazar-Kathmandu
Dr Rajendra Prasad Baral
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Durbarmarg kathmandu
Dr. Roop (PhD) Jyoti
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Kathmandu Mid-Town
Prof Sunu Dulal
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Pokhra Fishtail
Dr Suniti Acharya
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Jawalakhel
Mr. Gopal Bahadur Pokharel
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Palpa Lumbini
Dr. Prof Dr Harish Chandra Neupane
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Chitwan
Rtn. Kedar Bhakta Shrestha
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Patan
User not active
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : User not active
Mahendra Lal Pradhan
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Chitwan
Mahendra Rajkarnikar
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Kathmandu West
Manju Karki Lamichhane
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Jawalakhel
Mr. Nirmal Prasad Lacoul
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Butwal
Ar Rajesh Thapa
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Mount Everest Lalitpur
Ramesh Sharma
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Tripureswor
Ratna Man Gurung
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Pokhara Mid Town
Rishi Raj Upadhya
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Kathmandu North
Santosh Sharma
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Tripureswor
Mr. Sashi Raj Pandey
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Pashupati Kathmandu
Shanker P Koirala
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Baneshwor
Shiva Bahadur Pradhan Nepali
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Patan South
Rtn. Siba Bhakta Rajbhandary
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Patan
Mr. Sidhi Bahadur Sakya
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Patan West
Surendra Govinda Joshi
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Yala
Umesh Shrestha
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Kasthamandap Kathmandu
Homa Kanta Chaulagai
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Durbarmarg kathmandu
Dr Chandra Shekhar Agrawal
Member (2023-2024)
- Club : Dharan Ghopa
User not active
(2024-2024)
- Club : User not active